Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Construction Of 10,000 Litres Capacity Oht At Perumal Nagar (Mangalam Nagar) C.M.C. Colony In Kilmonavur Panchayat Vellore Block 15th Cfc (Bp) Untied 2024 25 Package No 02
|
| Description |
Vellore District Construction Of 10,000 Litres Capacity Oht At Perumal Nagar (Mangalam Nagar) C.M.C. Colony In Kilmonavur Panchayat Vellore Block 15th Cfc (Bp) Untied 2024 25 Package No 02
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_517256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A2/225/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE,VELLORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=615545 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district construction of 10,000 litres capacity oht in anna nagar (maraimalai nagar) of perumugai panchayat vellore block jjm nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 package no 01
Vellore district construction of 10,000 litres capacity oht in anna nagar (maraimalai nagar) of perumugai panchayat vellore block jjm nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 package no 01
Read moreVellore district,construction of drainage at anna nagar (perumal nagar) in kilmonavur panchayat 300m invellore block idps 2023-24 package no 02.
Vellore district,construction of drainage at anna nagar (perumal nagar) in kilmonavur panchayat 300m invellore block idps 2023-24 package no 02.
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres oht at mangalam village in mangalam panchayat in gummidipoondi panchayat
Construction of 30,000 litres oht at mangalam village in mangalam panchayat in gummidipoondi panchayat
Read moreVellore district,providing cement concrete pavement at anna nagar (perumal nagar) in kilmonavur panchayat 300m invellore block idps 2023-24 package no 01.
Vellore district,providing cement concrete pavement at anna nagar (perumal nagar) in kilmonavur panchayat 300m invellore block idps 2023-24 package no 01.
Read moreVellore district maintainance of the road from k.r.road to perumal nagar road - r-39 at kilmonavur panchayat in vellore block irrma scheme 2025-2026 package no 01
Vellore district maintainance of the road from k.r.road to perumal nagar road - r-39 at kilmonavur panchayat in vellore block irrma scheme 2025-2026 package no 01
Read moreConstruction of 10,000 litres capacity oht near sivan kovil at thatchur panchayat
Construction of 10,000 litres capacity oht near sivan kovil at thatchur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 10,000 litres capacity rcc oht 7.50m staging senkuruchi. h/o senkuruchi dindigul district
Construction of 10,000 litres capacity rcc oht 7.50m staging senkuruchi. h/o senkuruchi dindigul district
Read moreVellore district, construction of drainage at ponnammal nagar in kilmonavur panchayat -141m vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 09.
Vellore district, construction of drainage at ponnammal nagar in kilmonavur panchayat -141m vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 09.
Read moreConstruction of 60000 litres oht 12 m height near perumal koil chinnababusamutram panchayat kandamangalam block
Construction of 60000 litres oht 12 m height near perumal koil chinnababusamutram panchayat kandamangalam block
Read moreVellore district, providing new street lights 10 nos at aanandam nagar (thirumal nagar) in kilmonavur panchayat vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 05.
Vellore district, providing new street lights 10 nos at aanandam nagar (thirumal nagar) in kilmonavur panchayat vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 05.
Read moreof your Industry type