Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs/Restoration On Existing Cctv System At Sps Library, Srinagar
|
| Description |
Repairs/Restoration On Existing Cctv System At Sps Library, Srinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_235612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDS/TS /2023-24/128/e-tendering Dated02-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer, MH Division Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreRepair and comprehensive maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at sps library srinagar
Repair and comprehensive maintenance contract of cctv surveillance system at sps library srinagar
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system at sps library, srinagar.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system at sps library, srinagar.
Read moreRepairs and cmc of the vrv system installed at sps library
Repairs and cmc of the vrv system installed at sps library
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of ip type cctv surveillance system at sps library.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of ip type cctv surveillance system at sps library.
Read moreRepairs of building and roofing at sps museum at lal mandi srinagar
Repairs of building and roofing at sps museum at lal mandi srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type