Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dehydration Of Transformer Oil Of Power Transformers And Station Transformer At 2x5 Mw Ganvi Power House Stage 2 Under Ganvi Power House Division, Hpsebl, Jeori
|
| Description |
Dehydration Of Transformer Oil Of Power Transformers And Station Transformer At 2x5 Mw Ganvi Power House Stage 2 Under Ganvi Power House Division, Hpsebl, Jeori
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_75718_2 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/GPHD/DB-9/2023-24-23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jeori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepair of damaged horizontal francis runner of unit no.1 of 2x5mw ganvi power house stage under ganvi power house. division hpsebl jeori
Repair of damaged horizontal francis runner of unit no.1 of 2x5mw ganvi power house ganvi power house. division hpsebl jeori
Read moreTender for dismantling and reassembling of unit no. 2 of 2x5mw ganvi power house stage-ii under ganvi power house divisin hpebl jeori
Tender for dismantling and reassembling of unit no. 2 of 2x5mw ganvi power house stage-ii under ganvi power house divisin hpebl jeori
Read moreMinor repair of top cover, guide vanes and runner of unit no.2 of 2x5mw ganvi power house stage ii under ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori
Minor repair of top cover, guide vanes and runner of unit no.2 of 2x5mw ganvi power house stage ii under ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori
Read moreTender for removal and disposal of silt accumulated in the reservoir including cuneate during complete shutdown of ganvi 2x5mw power house stage 2 under resident engineer ganvi power house division jeori shimla
&#x0d tender for removal and disposal of silt accumulated in the reservoir including cuneate during complete shutdown of ganvi 2x5mw power house stage 2 under resident engineer ganvi power house division jeori shimla&#x0d
Read moreRefilling of fire extinguisher installed at ganvi stage-1.under resident engineer, ganvi power house division hpsebl, jeori
Refilling of fire extinguisher installed at ganvi stage-1.under resident engineer, ganvi power house division hpsebl, jeori
Read moreRefilling of fire extinguisher installed at ganvi stage-2.under resident engineer, ganvi power house division hpsebl, jeori
Refilling of fire extinguisher installed at ganvi stage-2.under resident engineer, ganvi power house division hpsebl, jeori
Read moreDismantling, installation and commissioning of water cooling strainer system for 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1.under ganvi power house division jeori
Dismantling, installation and commissioning of water cooling strainer system for 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1.under ganvi power house division jeori
Read moreProviding and fixing of cps system for cooling system of 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1 under ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori
Providing and fixing of cps system for cooling system of 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1 under ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori
Read moreProviding and fixing of cwps system for cooling system of generating units of 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1 under ganvi power house division, hpsebl,jeori.
Providing and fixing of cwps system for cooling system of generating units of 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1 under ganvi power house division, hpsebl,jeori.
Read moreof your Industry type