Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridges With Lift Facility At 04 Nos Of Locations Between Km 107.100 To Km 268.300 On Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh 48 In State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridges With Lift Facility At 04 Nos Of Locations Between Km 107.100 To Km 268.300 On Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh 48 In State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/ Tenders/FOB-EPC/ROJ/GKJ/ |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282743 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of balance work of foot over bridges with lift facility at 03 nos of locations between km 107.100 to km 268.300 on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in state of rajasthan on item rate basis
Construction of balance work of foot over bridges with lift facility at 03 nos of locations between km 107.100 to km 268.300 on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in state of rajasthan on item rate basis
Read moreConstruction of 04 no. of additional structures on six lane gurgaon-jaipur section of nh-48 between km 42.700 to km 107.100 in the state of haryana on epc mode
Construction of 04 no. of additional structures on six lane gurgaon-jaipur section of nh-48 between km 42.700 to km 107.100 in the state of haryana on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at 8 locations on gurgaon kotputli jaipur sec of nh48 from km.42.700 to km.107.100 in the state of haryana
Construction of foot over bridge at 8 locations on gurgaon kotputli jaipur sec of nh48 from km.42.700 to km.107.100 in the state of haryana
Read moreConstruction of 6l flyover at km. 151.120 (sangteda) and 6l vup at km. 225.700 (manpura machedi) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6l flyover at km. 151.120 (sangteda) and 6l vup at km. 225.700 (manpura machedi) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 6 laning flyover at km. 178.250 (baba bal nath samadhi sthal) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6 laning flyover at km. 178.250 (baba bal nath samadhi sthal) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of additional structures improvement of service road and maintenance of six lane gurgaon-jaipur section of nh48 (old nh-8) between km 42.700 to km 107.100 in the states of haryana on epc mode.
Construction of additional structures improvement of service road and maintenance of six lane gurgaon-jaipur section of nh48 (old nh-8) between km 42.700 to km 107.100 in the states of haryana on epc mode.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 08 (new nh 48) from km.107.100 to km. 273.00 in the state of rajasthan
Routine maintenance and incident management of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 08 (new nh 48) from km.107.100 to km. 273.00 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type