Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Bhorav Sawad Dharavli Kalavali Mazhari Road Mdr 65 Km 0/00 To 6/500 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad (Amc 2023 24)
Description
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Bhorav Sawad Dharavli Kalavali Mazhari Road Mdr 65 Km 0/00 To 6/500 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad (Amc 2023 24)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921445_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.30 MHD/AB/TC/2964 Dt.30/06/2023 Work-9
Tender Fee 590
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 04, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1152 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.