Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7409262041 Rubber Washer, To Drg. No. Cwc 262/41,7400126270 Led With Holder, To Drg. No. Cwc 262/70
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5145904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMTONE RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : AMTONE RUBBER INDUSTRIES Model : Schedule 1 7409262041-rubber Washer, To Drg. No. C Title : Schedule 1 7409262041-rubber Washer, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/41 5470 | 30-07-2024 20:54:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 Title : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 | 29-07-2024 16:12:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ELASTOMERIC ENGINEERS | Make : EE Model : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 Title : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 | 31-07-2024 09:23:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GAGAN INDUSTRIES | Make : GAGAN INDUSTRIES Model : GI-1001A Title : Natural Rubber expansion Bellow of Expanded | 31-07-2024 00:30:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | HMD INDUSTRY | Make : HMD Model : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 ( Title : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 ( 5470 pieces) | 26-07-2024 14:38:14 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S RAJIB ENTERPRISES | Make : RAJIB Model : RUBBER Title : RUBBER WASHER 262-41 | 29-07-2024 22:00:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S RAMAN ELECTRICALS | Make : OEM Model : LED WITH HOLDER( DRG NO CWC-262/70) Title : LED WITH HOLDER( DRG NO CWC-262/70) | 30-07-2024 13:59:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S TORENT INDUSTRIES | Make : 7409262041-rubber Washer, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/41 Model : 7409262041-rubber Washer, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/41 Title : 7409262041-rubber Washer, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/41 | 30-07-2024 07:23:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MATHURA ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : MEC Model : rubber washer Title : RUBBER WASHER TO DRG NO. CWC-262/41 | 25-07-2024 09:39:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | PIONEER INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Washer Model : Washer Title : Washer | 30-07-2024 20:48:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | PLASTO ELTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Plasto Model : Plasto Title : LED WITH HOLDER | 29-07-2024 13:41:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | PRISHA INTERNTIONAL | Make : PRISHA INTL Model : PRISHAINTL Title : 7409262041-rubber Washer, To Drg. No. CWC-262/41 | 31-07-2024 11:25:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | RAWAT ENGG. TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rawat Engg. Tech Pvt. Ltd. Model : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 Title : 7409262041-RUBBER WASHER, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/41 | 31-07-2024 11:38:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SREE MAA TECHNO ENTERPRISE | Make : SMTE Model : 7409262041- RUBBER WASHER TO DRG. NO. CWC - 262/41 Title : 7409262041 - RUBBER WASHER TO DRG. NO. CWC - 262/41 | 24-07-2024 21:17:37 | KVIC | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | THE PRINTERS HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : the printers house pvt ltd. Model : rubber Washer_ Title : rubber Washer_ | 31-07-2024 11:59:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |