Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Babu House Towards Chand Molla House At Sansad V Mouza Bandiha 110630175
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Babu House Towards Chand Molla House At Sansad V Mouza Bandiha 110630175
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880111_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/AGP/eNit-01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alunda GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1983670 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from molla para water vat to house of kena molla , sansad v, mouza -ichhapur
Pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of sirajuddin molla to moimur molla sansad-v
Construction of pucca drain from the house of sirajuddin molla to moimur molla sansad-v under kashirampur mouza at banganagar-1 gram panchayat under falta block. instalment-1st tied, act.id-89383068(24-25)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from fokruddin babu house to kiyamuddin babu house under kajla sansad
Construction of pucca drain from fokruddin babu house to kiyamuddin babu house under kajla sansad
Read morePcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Pcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Read moreRepair of pucca drain from achek molla house towards culvart sansad ii sayestanagar ii gp activity no 96098313
Repair of pucca drain from achek molla house towards culvart sansad ii sayestanagar ii gp activity no 96098313
Read moreContruction of cover drain from anarul molla house towards pucca road at kalna sansad under no. 3 jakhirpur gp
Contruction of cover drain from anarul molla house towards pucca road at kalna sansad under no. 3 jakhirpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from madar molla house to mojaffar molla house
Construction of pucca drain from madar molla house to mojaffar molla house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lal molla house to sajahan molla house
Construction of pucca drain from lal molla house to sajahan molla house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from safi molla house to hochen molla house
Construction of pucca drain from safi molla house to hochen molla house
Read moreof your Industry type