Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Korangad Lakshamveed Road Retarring In Thamarassery Gp (469/24 25)
|
| Description |
Korangad Lakshamveed Road Retarring In Thamarassery Gp (469/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TSY/TENDER/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THAMARASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102435 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreGarbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Garbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreof your Industry type