Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/F 80mm Tiles And Concrete From Mc Store Towards Sewing Centre, Moni Baba Road Towards Nikki Devi , House Of Partap Towards Shardu Sharma Towards Jaggi, Ward No 7, Mc Nalagarh
|
| Description |
P/F 80mm Tiles And Concrete From Mc Store Towards Sewing Centre, Moni Baba Road Towards Nikki Devi , House Of Partap Towards Shardu Sharma Towards Jaggi, Ward No 7, Mc Nalagarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDDHP_75250_5 |
|
Reference Number |
MCNLG/0623/443 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o ashok to sunil sharma plot in partap tyagi gram in ward 8 and 9 in mc ganaur(recall)
Construction of street from h/o ashok to sunil sharma plot in partap tyagi gram in ward 8 and 9 in mc ganaur
Read moreP/f interlocking tiles 80mm thick near shikha hotel towards mrf shed ward no. 12/13 mc talwara
P/f interlocking tiles 80mm thick near shikha hotel towards mrf shed ward no. 12/13 mc talwara
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick isi marked ipbs from h/o of sonu sharma to hasim house vidyanand colony in ward no 12, mc panipat (rural)
Providing and laying of 80mm thick isi marked ipbs from h/o of sonu sharma to hasim house vidyanand colony in ward no 12, mc panipat (rural)
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick isi marked ipbs from h/o of sonu sharma to hasim house vidyanand colony in ward no 12, mc panipat (rural)
Providing and laying of 80mm thick isi marked ipbs from h/o of sonu sharma to hasim house vidyanand colony in ward no 12, mc panipat (rural)
Read moreUpgradation of road by p/l 80mm thick interlock paver blocks from hig 10 towards main market sector 4, ward no 8 , mc parwanoo
Upgradation of road by p/l 80mm thick interlock paver blocks from hig 10 towards main market sector 4, ward no 8 , mc parwanoo
Read moreConstruction of ipb isi 80mm and 60mm streets from pwd road zaayka to h/o kuldeep singh via rajnish sharma , seema enterprise, neeraj and nearby streets in ward no. 9 mc kalka
Construction of ipb isi 80mm and 60mm streets from pwd road zaayka to h/o kuldeep singh via rajnish sharma , seema enterprise, neeraj and nearby streets in ward no. 9 mc kalka
Read moreConstruction of ipb isi 80mm and 60mm streets from pwd road zaayka to h/o kuldeep singh via rajnish sharma , seema enterprise, neeraj and nearby streets in ward no. 9 mc kalka
Construction of ipb isi 80mm and 60mm streets from pwd road zaayka to h/o kuldeep singh via rajnish sharma , seema enterprise, neeraj and nearby streets in ward no. 9 mc kalka
Read moreRelaying of street with (80mm thick i.p blocks) h/o kuldeep singh 129b to h/o dharam singh and adjoining street h/o sharma 8-b in defence colony sec-b in ward no-02 in mc ambala sadar
Relaying of street with (80mm thick i.p blocks) h/o kuldeep singh 129b to h/o dharam singh and adjoining street h/o sharma 8-b in defence colony sec-b in ward no-02 in mc ambala sadar
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick ipbs from jai parkash to sunil sharma, street of rahul arora, street in front of h/o satish, street in front of abhishek kiryana store and street ward 18, mc panipat (recall) (urban).
Providing and laying of 80mm thick ipbs from jai parkash to sunil sharma, street of rahul arora, street in front of h/o satish, street in front of abhishek kiryana store and street ward 18, mc panipat (recall) (urban).
Read moreRelaying of street with (80mm thick i.p blocks) h/o kuldeep singh 129b to h/o dharam singh and adjoining street h/o sharma 8-b in defence colony sec-b in ward no-02 in mc ambala sadar. recall
Relaying of street with (80mm thick i.p blocks) h/o kuldeep singh 129b to h/o dharam singh and adjoining street h/o sharma 8-b in defence colony sec-b in ward no-02 in mc ambala sadar. recall
Read moreof your Industry type