Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of D 8/21 Kalikagali, Dashashwmedh Varanasi Belonging To Shri Kashi Vishwanath Special Area Development Board On Renovate,Operate And Transfer Basis
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of D 8/21 Kalikagali, Dashashwmedh Varanasi Belonging To Shri Kashi Vishwanath Special Area Development Board On Renovate,Operate And Transfer Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_SKVSB_830756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
677 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SKVTOffice |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of kashi vishwanath temple annkshetra d 14/51, varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath mandir nyas on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Operation and maintenance of kashi vishwanath temple annkshetra d 14/51, varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath mandir nyas on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Read moreOperation and maintenance of ck 30 2 plus 3 a nepali khapada chowk varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath special area development board on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Operation and maintenance of ck 30 2 plus 3 a nepali khapada chowk varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath special area development board on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of building and assets constructed in shri kashi vishwanath dhaam premises
Annual maintenance of building and assets constructed in shri kashi vishwanath dhaam premises (civil work)
Read moreDevelopment of ramp and sluice gate for silt protection at shri kashi vishwanath temple, ganga ghat dwar at existing ramp
Development of ramp and sluice gate for silt protection at shri kashi vishwanath temple, ganga ghat dwar at existing ramp
Read moreSupply, fabrication, installation and commissioning of tensile fabric structure at shri kashi vishwanath mandir premises
Supply, fabrication, installation and commissioning of tensile fabric structure at shri kashi vishwanath mandir premises
Read moreRfp for leasing of smart banking facilities space in tfc at shri kashi vishwanath corridor
Rfp for leasing of smart banking facilities space in tfc at shri kashi vishwanath corridor
Read moreWork for the installation of a sound system for the broadcasting of chanting/aarti from godaulia intersection, passing through shri kashi vishwanath temple gate no.-4, up to maidagin intersection.
Work for the installation of a sound system for the broadcasting of chanting/aarti from godaulia intersection, passing through shri kashi vishwanath temple gate no 4, up to maidagin intersection.
Read moreRenovate, operate, maintain and transfer of parking and other amenities near muni ki reti, rishikesh uttarakhand on ppp mode
Renovate, operate, maintain and transfer of parking and other amenities near muni ki reti, rishikesh uttarakhand on ppp mode
Read moreRequest for proposal for design, built, finance, operate, and transfer of modern bus queue shelter cum smart public facility centre in varanasi
Request for proposal &#x0d for&#x0d design, built, finance, operate, and transfer&#x0d of&#x0d modern bus queue shelter cum smart public facility centre&#x0d in &#x0d varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type