Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clobetasone Butyrate 0.05 Percent With Miconazole Nitrate 2 Percent Cream
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106249493 |
|
Reference Number |
4M231283E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106249493/viewNitPdf_4460765.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 03:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreClobetasone butyrate 0.05 percent with miconazole nitrate 2 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone butyrate 0.05 percent miconazole 2 percent cream, 15 gm tube.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone butyrate 0.05 percent miconazole 2 percent cream, 15 gm tube.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone butyrate 0.05 percent miconazole 2 percent cream, 15 gm tube.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone butyrate 0.05 percent miconazole 2 percent cream, 15 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone butyrate 0.05 percent miconazole 2 percent cream, 15 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasone 0.05 percent miconazole 2 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type