Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Etching 1 X30 Ml Rx Imola (Randox)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106395963 |
|
Reference Number |
28245989 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106395963/viewNitPdf_4637303.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreGlucose (liquid)9x51 ml god/pap for rx imola randox
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreH solution 2x12.5 ml rx imola
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRef solution rx imola 1x140 ml cat no.rx4045
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium (liquid) (mono reagent) 9x51 ml cat.no.ca3871 rx imola
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & installation of spares for randox make rx imola biochemistry analyzer unit: det- cpu pcb,s
Read more
Ise solution rx imola 1x100ml cat.no.rx4047
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type