Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.Tri Glycerides 2 X50 Ml, Method Use Gpo/Pod, 1 Kit (2 X50 Ml) (Item No. 4017 Of Ami 2025 26)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106816830 |
|
Reference Number |
13255870 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106816830/viewNitPdf_5102198.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.tri- glycerides 2 x 50ml, gpo/pod, 1kit(2x50ml) (item no. 4017 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.tri- glycerides 2 x 50ml, gpo/pod, 1kit(2x50ml) (item no. 4017 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.glucose 2 x 200 ml, , method use- god/pod, 1 kit (1x100ml) (item no. 4012 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.cholesterol kit 100 ml for semi auto analyser, method use-chod/pod, 01 kit 01x100ml (item no. 4008 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.g.p.t. 100ml, method use- kinetic, 1kit (100ml) (item no. 4011 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.g.o.t. 100ml, method use-kinetic, 1kit (100ml) (item no. 4010 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.urea 200ml, method use-uv, per kit (200ml) (item no. 4018 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.uric acid 200ml, method use- uricase, per kit (200ml) (item no. 4019 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.hdl- cholesterol direct 160ml, method use-direct homogenous, 1 kit (160ml) (item no. 4013 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.ldl-cholesterol direct 80ml, method use- direct homogenous, 01 kit (80ml) (item no. 4014 of ami 2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type