Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Drill Machine Electric With Hammer Action 13 Mm Make Bosch,Lcd Projector Make Viewsonic,Windows
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4458079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BALGOPAL TRADERS
284160
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALGOPAL TRADERS | - | 19-01-2024 12:03:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G P R S TRADERS | - | 19-01-2024 12:13:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PARTH ASSOCIATES | - | 19-01-2024 12:21:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALGOPAL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND DRILL MACHINE ELECTRIC WITH HAMMER ACTION 13MM MAKE BOSCH,LCD PROJECTOR MAKE VIEWSONIC,WINDOWS | 284160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G P R S TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND DRILL MACHINE ELECTRIC WITH HAMMER ACTION 13MM MAKE BOSCH,LCD PROJECTOR MAKE VIEWSONIC,WINDOWS | 314440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARTH ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HAND DRILL MACHINE ELECTRIC WITH HAMMER ACTION 13MM MAKE BOSCH,LCD PROJECTOR MAKE VIEWSONIC,WINDOWS | 338580.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAND DRILL MACHINE ELECTRIC WITH HAMMER ACTION 13MM MAKE BOSCH | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 39800.000 |
| LCD PROJECTOR MAKE VIEWSONIC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 197800.000 |
| WINDOWS OPERATING SYSTEMS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| ANTIVIRUS SOFTWARE 1USER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| DIGITAL MULTIMETER | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 11900.000 |
| SOLDRING IRON CHANGEABLE BITS 25W | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1840.000 |
| ELECTRICIAN KNIFE 100MM | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 3120.000 |
| PRECISION SET OF SCREW DRIVER T5 T6 T7 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| STEEL MEASURING TAPE 3MTR | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| CRIMPING TOOLS PLIERS 7 X 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1420.000 |
| CONTINUTY TESTER | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1980.000 |
Hammer drill machine make bosch,measuring tape 3 mtr steel,chargeable drill machine make bosch,hand
Read more
Hammer drill machine make bosch,measuring tape 3 mtr steel,chargeable drill machine make bosch,hand
Read more
Star tawdc kit,cutter machine,addison drill h55 m2,bosch machine,bosch impact drill 13mm,bosch angl
Read more
Bosch 2-inch drill bit rotary hammer drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBosch 2-inch drill bit rotary hammer drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer drill machine make bosch or equivalent,nail claw hammer make as per sample,hand planner 350m
Read more
Hammer drill machine make bosch or equivalent,nail claw hammer make as per sample,hand planner 350m
Read more
Hand drill machine electric dual action, capacity-13mm, 240vac, 750w make: black& dacker/hitachi/ku
Read more
of your Industry type