Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compititive Ebidding For Supply Of Ss Wire Netting Season 2024 25
|
| Description |
Compititive Ebidding For Supply Of Ss Wire Netting Season 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSCMN_927217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CC/1/2024-25/0026 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD, NANAUTA SAHARANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1608966 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreCompititive ebidding for supply of ss wire netting season 2023-24
Compititive ebidding for supply of ss wire netting season 2023-24
Read moreCompetitive ebidding for supply of ss wire netting for season 2025-26
Competitive ebidding for supply of ss wire netting for season 2025-26
Read moreCompititive ebidding for supply of brass liner and ss supporting liner season 2024-25
Compititive ebidding for supply of brass liner and ss supporting liner season 2024-25
Read moreCompititive ebidding for supply of boiler chian season 2024-25
Compititive ebidding for supply of boiler chian season 2024-25
Read moreCompititive ebidding for supply of v belts season 2024-25
Compititive ebidding for supply of v belts season 2024-25
Read moreCompititive ebidding for supply of cooling tower season 2024-25
Compititive ebidding for supply of cooling tower season 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type