Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbn 225 S Ratio: 14: 1 Rhs Output, Clock Wise,Kbn 225 S Ratio: 14: 1 Lhs Output, Counter Clock Wise
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NLC TAMIL NADU POWER Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5940732 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Modified discharge hood assembly -counter clock wise direction- without trammel screen and bottom s
Read more
Deflector plate of axle counter (rhs) & (lhs) to drg nos s&t/mft/7060 & s&t/mft/7061.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector plate of axle counter (rhs) & (lhs) to drg nos s&t/mft/7060 & s&t/mft/7061.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear box type amk 100 s. s. no. 15/205284 kw-5.5 rpm- 1450 actual ratio-95.135. 5 output torque-279
Read more
Gear box type amk 100 s. s. no. 15/205284 kw-5.5 rpm- 1450 actual ratio-95.135. 5 output torque-279
Read more
Supply of extension panel(both lhs & rhs) suitable for c&s pmcc drawing no. mbe/j3128/001.,supervis
Read more
Repairing of anchor system, driveline assy. and transmission output flange, hoist cylinder (lhs and rhs) and steering cylinder (lhs andrhs) of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60036 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of anchor system, driveline assy. and transmission output flange, hoist cylinder (lhs and rhs) and steering cylinder (lhs andrhs) of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60036 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreEstimate for pitching to u/s of rhs and lhs flank of kada kt weir tq. ashti dist. beed. (uee)
Estimate for pitching to u/s of rhs and lhs flank of kada kt weir tq. ashti dist. beed. (uee)
Read moreof your Industry type