Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Red Enamel Insulating Varnish Type Bectol(red) Of Elantas Beck Make In 21 Kg. Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106255725 |
|
Reference Number |
41233020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106255725/viewNitPdf_4467783.pdf |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms elantas make dr. beck - bectol grey- varnish for generator stator and rotor coating,ms elantas m
Read more
Alkyd protect coating enamel red (130),thinner 234 for bectol varnish red,insulating varnish dr. be
Read more
Alkyd protect coating enamel red (130),thinner 234 for bectol varnish red,insulating varnish dr. be
Read more
Red enamel insulating varnish type bectol(red) of elantas - beck make in 21 kg. pilfer proof non-returnable unbreakable container as per rdso s maintenance instruction no.- mpmi-153/92(rev-04)of september-2014 for resins & varnishes for traction machines used on diesel locomotives.(shelf life of this item is 12 months)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed enamel insulating varnish type bectol(red) of elantas - beck make in 21 kg. pilfer proof non-returnable unbreakable container as per rdso s maintenance instruction no.-mpmi-153/92(rev-04)of september-2014 for resins & varnishes for traction machines used on diesel locomotives.(shelf life of this item is 12 months)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDr. beck elmotherm varnish elmoluft 1a in 21 kg drum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type