Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mdm Dinning Hall At Pukhuria High School Under Mahatpur Gp In Chapra Panchayet Samity Under Mdw, Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mdm Dinning Hall At Pukhuria High School Under Mahatpur Gp In Chapra Panchayet Samity Under Mdw, Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654757_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/52/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1415523 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mdm dinning hall at hussaindih primary school under jhalda 1 panchayat samity
Construction of mdm dinning hall at hussaindih primary school under jhalda 1 panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara at pukhuria madhyapara under mahatpur g.p. under chapra panchayat samity fund 15th f.c. (tied) for the year 2024-25. a/code- 89396260
Construction of sajaldhara at pukhuria madhyapara under mahatpur g.p. under chapra panchayat samity fund 15th f.c. (tied) for the year 2024-25. a/code- 89396260
Read moreConstruction of black top road form pukhuria rli towards h/o kadam sk under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity fund- 15th fc ac- 109215475 year- 2025-26
Construction of black top road form pukhuria rli towards h/o kadam sk under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity fund- 15th fc ac- 109215475 year- 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ajgar gebu towards pukhuria masjid at pukhuria under mahatpur g.p
Construction of cc road from ajgar gebu towards pukhuria masjid at pukhuria under mahatpur g.p
Read moreInstallation of 03(three) nos solar street light at pukhuria malipota karbala road under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity. a/code- 127247013 fund- 15th fc year- 2025-26
Installation of 03(three) nos solar street light at pukhuria malipota karbala road under mahatpur gp under chapra panchayat samity. a/code- 127247013 fund- 15th fc year- 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tube well with soak pit near majimolla bagan at pukhuria under mahatpur- gp under chapra panchayat samity, dist.- nadia, fund-15th f.c. (tied) of 2023-24 (supple.)
Installation of mark-ii tube well with soak pit near majimolla bagan at pukhuria under mahatpur- gp under chapra panchayat samity, dist.- nadia, fund-15th f.c. (tied) of 2023-24 (supple.)
Read moreInstallation of solar light 20 nos.per rs.26069/- at mahatpur g.p. (list enclosed) under chapra panchayat samity
Installation of solar light 20 nos.per rs.26069/- at mahatpur g.p. (list enclosed) under chapra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of dining hall (60 seater) at rashmimahal ssk mdm hall under sankrail block under mdw fund 2023-24.
Construction of dining hall (60 seater) at rashmimahal ssk mdm hall under sankrail block under mdw fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tube well with soak pit near majimolla bagan at pukhuria under mahatpur- gp under chapra panchayat samity, dist.- nadia, fund-15th f.c. (tied) of 2023-24 (supple a.c- 117362883.) (2nd call)
Installation of mark-ii tube well with soak pit near majimolla bagan at pukhuria under mahatpur- gp under chapra panchayat samity, dist.- nadia, &#x0d fund-15th f.c. (tied) of 2023-24 (supple a.c- 117362883.) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of shed over fountain cum yatri shed atchapra panchayet samity compound under chapra panchayet samity dist. - nadia. under 5th sfc year-2023-24 2nd installment
Construction of shed over fountain cum yatri shed atchapra panchayet samity compound under chapra panchayet samity dist. - nadia. under 5th sfc year-2023-24 2nd installment
Read moreof your Industry type