Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pump Fuel Transfer,Accelerator Pedal Comp,Assy Slave Cyl,Wiper Blade Rear,Sensor Wheel Speed Rear,P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4689497
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 23:43
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES - 26-02-2024 17:27:00 MSE Qualified
2 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-02-2024 17:31:45 MSE Qualified
3 TRACK TRADING ENGG - 28-02-2024 10:58:39 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PUMP FUEL TRANSFER,ACCELERATOR PEDAL COMP,ASSY SLAVE CYL,WIPER BLADE REAR,SENSOR WHEEL SPEED REAR,P 34744.00 L1
2 GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PUMP FUEL TRANSFER,ACCELERATOR PEDAL COMP,ASSY SLAVE CYL,WIPER BLADE REAR,SENSOR WHEEL SPEED REAR,P 41692.80 L2
3 TRACK TRADING ENGG (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PUMP FUEL TRANSFER,ACCELERATOR PEDAL COMP,ASSY SLAVE CYL,WIPER BLADE REAR,SENSOR WHEEL SPEED REAR,P 50031.36 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise