Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kero Heater,Laser Pointer,Printed Classroom Flex 6ft X 8ft,Plain Flex 3ft X 8ft,Plastic Pipe 10 Ft,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4649212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 24-02-2024 13:39:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEE MANNEQUIN | - | 23-02-2024 13:47:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FASHION 7 | - | 24-02-2024 13:27:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEE MANNEQUIN | Item Categories : Kero heater,Laser pointer,Printed classroom flex 6ft x 8ft,Plain flex 3ft x 8ft,Plastic pipe 10 ft, | 130550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Kero heater,Laser pointer,Printed classroom flex 6ft x 8ft,Plain flex 3ft x 8ft,Plastic pipe 10 ft, | 143782.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Kero heater,Laser pointer,Printed classroom flex 6ft x 8ft,Plain flex 3ft x 8ft,Plastic pipe 10 ft, | 155600.00 | L3 |