Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Street Light, 110 120 Watt,Led Street Light, 45 60 Watt,Led Flood Light, 200 250 Watt,Led Flo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4268235 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHUNIK SWITCHGEARS PVT LTD | - | 03-01-2024 13:06:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APPEXIAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 15:48:12 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Ascentech Lightening Solution | - | 03-01-2024 15:12:10 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | BILLTECH ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-01-2024 18:08:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | GJ Lustre | - | 02-01-2024 17:33:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 13:07:59 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | GOLDWYN LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 15:53:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LEADTEK INDUSTRIES LLP | - | 03-01-2024 15:08:25 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | LEDURE LIGHTINGS LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 15:49:46 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | OLIVE EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-12-2023 12:47:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 15:20:53 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | STROTAM ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 15:49:37 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | - | 21-12-2023 17:12:11 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Tulsyan Enterprises | - | 03-01-2024 13:16:06 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 15 | WELL SHINE LIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-01-2024 11:23:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | Yes Celebration | - | 02-01-2024 14:04:53 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read more45 watt led street light,60 watt led street light,90 watt led street light,120 watt led street ligh
Read more
Led flood light 60 watt,led flood light 250 watt,led street light 150 watt,led street light 100 wat
Read more
Led tube light,led lamp,led flood light 120 watt,led flood light 170 watt,led street light 90 watt,
Read more
Led tube light,led lamp,led flood light 120 watt,led flood light 170 watt,led street light 90 watt,
Read more
120 watt led street light with total luminous flux> 13200 lm,250 watt led flood light with total lu
Read more
of your Industry type