Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 132/33 Kv, 20 Mva Three Phase Power Transformer To 50 Mva Three Phase Transformer At Ramban Grid For Ircon
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 132/33 Kv, 20 Mva Three Phase Power Transformer To 50 Mva Three Phase Transformer At Ramban Grid For Ircon
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_252965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-III/UDH/ 06 of 2024-25 Dated-12-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 12.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=735308 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 132/ 33 kv 20-12.5 mva transformer at 132 kv gss mandawa (jhunjhunu)
Augmentation of 132/ 33 kv 20-12.5 mva transformer at 132 kv gss mandawa (jhunjhunu)
Read moreAugmentation of 132 33 kv 31.5 mva transformer at 220 kv gss chhonkarwara
Augmentation of 132 33 kv 31.5 mva transformer at 220 kv gss chhonkarwara
Read moreErection of augmentation 20 mva bbl make 132/33 kv transformer by 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at kothiya 132 kv substation under ee (t) dn. mpptcl guna.
Erection of augmentation 20 mva bbl make 132/33 kv transformer by 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at kothiya 132 kv substation under ee (t) dn. mpptcl guna.
Read moreAugmentation of 2x100 mva, 220/132 kv rangia gss by 2x200 mva auto-transformer (phase-i)
Augmentation of 2x100 mva, 220/132 kv rangia gss by 2x200 mva auto-transformer (phase-i)
Read moreProcurement of 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Procurement of&#x0d 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto&#x0d transformer.
Read moreProcurement of 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Procurement of 200 mva, 220/132/33 kv, 3 phase auto transformer.
Read moreAugmentation work of 132/33 kv, 80 mva (with filtration work) in place of 40/50 mva transformer at 220kv gss vkia with transportation of replaced 132/33 kv 40/50 mva transformer at 132 kv gss sitapura for replacing the existing 132/33 kv 20/25 mva
Augmentation work of 132/33 kv, 80 mva (with filtration work) in place of 40/50 mva transformer at 220kv gss vkia with transportation of replaced 132/33 kv 40/50 mva transformer at 132 kv gss sitapura for replacing the existing 132/33 kv 20/25 mva
Read moreof your Industry type