Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Ambeshivthar To Sahyadriwadi Road Vr 270 Km 0/800 To 2/500, Tal. Mahad .Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Ambeshivthar To Sahyadriwadi Road Vr 270 Km 0/800 To 2/500, Tal. Mahad .Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_981592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 120 No/AB/Ten/107 Dt 08/01/2024 Work 7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ambeshivthar sahyadriwadi road , v.r-270,tal - mahad , dist - raigad.(ch.0700 to 1200 )
Construction of ambeshivthar sahyadriwadi road , v.r-270,tal - mahad , dist - raigad.(ch.0700 to 1200 )
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ambeshivthar to ambenali road vr71 km- 1/300 to 3/00, tal.mahad.dist.raigad
S.t.b.t. to ambeshivthar to ambenali road vr71 km- 1/300 to 3/00, tal.mahad.dist.raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. awalgaon to mdr-30 road, (vr-79), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. awalgaon to mdr-30 road, (vr-79), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to digraswadi to vr-42 km.00/00 to 1/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to digraswadi to vr-42 km.00/00 to 1/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovements to vaki bk. padavalwadi ranavadi ambeshivthar road mdr-95 km 2/00 to 4/00 and 5/500 to 11/00 and construction of bridge at 3/100, 3/800,7/200,7/800 tal.mahad dist.raigad
Improvements to vaki bk. padavalwadi ranavadi ambeshivthar road mdr-95 km 2/00 to 4/00 and 5/500 to 11/00 and construction of bridge at 3/100, 3/800,7/200,7/800 tal.mahad dist.raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. modha bk to aadharban road, (vr-47), km.0/800 to 1/100, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. modha bk to aadharban road, (vr-47), km.0/800 to 1/100, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to daigaon to dhamori road, (vr-183), daigaon, km. 0/800 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to daigaon to dhamori road, (vr-183), daigaon, km. 0/800 to 1/200, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. khamgaon to naigavhan road, (vr-100), km. 0/500 to 1/500, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. khamgaon to naigavhan road, (vr-100), km. 0/500 to 1/500, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. borgaon arj to pendgaon (datt nagar) road, (vr-92), km. 2/500 to 4/500, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. borgaon arj to pendgaon (datt nagar) road, (vr-92), km. 2/500 to 4/500, tq. phulambri.
Read moreof your Industry type