Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Filling In The Plot No. (60 To 69) At Hijukita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Earth Filling In The Plot No. (60 To 69) At Hijukita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_313768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/47 Dt-29.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hijukita rehab site |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325165 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (134, 135, 136, 137, 138) at hijukita rehab site (jb-69) under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (134, 135, 136, 137, 138) at hijukita rehab site (jb-69) under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling work of plot no. 121, 127, 142 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling work of plot no. 121, 127, 142 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (460 to 462) at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (460 to 462) at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (545 to 548) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (545 to 548) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. 11 to 15 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. 11 to 15 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the ground of hijukita club near hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the ground of hijukita club near hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in plot no-31, 32, 58 and 59 at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in plot no-31, 32, 58 and 59 at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (704, 705, 706 and 622) at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (704, 705, 706 and 622) at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (695 to 700 and 707,708) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (695 to 700 and 707,708) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type