Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pbmc Work In Km 37(p) To 64(p) Of Nh 133 E , Ch. 144.000 To 179.000 Of Nh 333 A, Ch. 179.000 To 198.000 Of Nh 333 A
Description
Pbmc Work In Km 37(p) To 64(p) Of Nh 133 E , Ch. 144.000 To 179.000 Of Nh 333 A, Ch. 179.000 To 198.000 Of Nh 333 A
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_785696_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 67.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Banka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=825905

Start Date December 15, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 951 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.