Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender General 2024 25 Providing Bm And Bc To Poochackal Ulavaip Road From Ch 1 700 To 3 350 In Aroor Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender General 2024 25 Providing Bm And Bc To Poochackal Ulavaip Road From Ch 1 700 To 3 350 In Aroor Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_753841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/1040/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248438 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fdr 2024 2025 improvements and providing bm and bc to kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road from ch 2 000 to 3 000 in kuttiady lac general civil work
Gsb wmm bm and bc drainage and culvert retaining wall road marking and sign board etc
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 2023 aroor tourism link road bm and bc phase ii general civil work
General budget work 2022 2023 aroor tourism link road bm and bc phase ii general civil work
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral idukki lac kattappana ring road and connected roads improvements providing bm and bc providing bm bc kattappana ring road general civil work
Estimate includes provisions for 150mm gsb 150mm wmm 50mm bm rand 30mm bc. necassary drain and utility duct under footpath traffic safety items directions boards crash barriers road studs thermo plastic compound paint street lights etc. are pr
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 202324 villiapally edacheri iringannur road bm bc improvements to villiapally edacheri iringannur road from ch 3 500 to 4 700 in nadapuram lac in kozhikode district general civil work
Wmm gsb bm bc
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
Read moreAc-ads-lac ads 2022-23 - vattiyoorkkavu lac providing bm bc to udiyanoor nalanchira road-lac ads 2022- 23 vattiyoorkkavu lac providing bm and bc to udiyanoor - nalanchira road.-general civil work
Bm,bc
Read moreGeneral old nh improvements to old nh between ch 355 140 to 355 700 with bm patch and bc overlay general civil work
General old nh improvements to old nh between ch 355 140 to 355 700 with bm patch and bc overlay general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type