Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Sinking Of New Tubewell With Platform And Leach Pit Near House Of Golam Rasul Molla.110962520
|
| Description |
T Sinking Of New Tubewell With Platform And Leach Pit Near House Of Golam Rasul Molla.110962520
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP/eTENDER/25-26/13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chunarpukur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928515 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of deep tubewell with platform drain soakpit near golam mortaja house. with silt pit and modified leach pit
Sinking of deep tubewell with platform drain soakpit near golam mortaja house. with silt pit and modified leach pit
Read moreT sinking of new tubewell with platform and leach pit near house of abdul kahar molla.a code 110964003
T sinking of new tubewell with platform and leach pit near house of abdul kahar molla.a code 110964003
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform,drainage and leach pit near battala at boinchberia.
Sinking of new tubewell with platform,drainage and leach pit near battala at boinchberia.
Read moreT sinking of new tubewell with platform and leach pit near the house of mojammel sardar a code 110959399
T sinking of new tubewell with platform and leach pit near the house of mojammel sardar a code 110959399
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near at forman molla
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near at forman molla
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit at ho esarali molla
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit at ho esarali molla
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and leach pit at harishpur 2. activity code 109189769
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and leach pit at harishpur 2. activity code 109189769
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform near taybur molla
Sinking of tubewell with platform near taybur molla
Read moreSinking new pvc tubewell with leach pit near kabardanga at gouripur
Sinking new pvc tubewell with leach pit near kabardanga at gouripur
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o sarfat molla
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near h/o sarfat molla
Read moreof your Industry type