Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Troid Valve,Heating Pad,Display Power Supply Card,Bp Cuff Digital,Spo2 Prob
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4304457 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S S SALES | - | 11-12-2023 13:38:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SINGH TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 13:57:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 19:11:50 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : TROID VALVE,HEATING PAD,DISPLAY POWER SUPPLY CARD,BP CUFF DIGITAL,SPO2 PROB | 47140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TROID VALVE,HEATING PAD,DISPLAY POWER SUPPLY CARD,BP CUFF DIGITAL,SPO2 PROB | 47141.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGH TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : TROID VALVE,HEATING PAD,DISPLAY POWER SUPPLY CARD,BP CUFF DIGITAL,SPO2 PROB | 55986.00 | L3 |