Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pappireddipatti Block Providing New 10000 Ltr Oht, Borewell, Motor With Pipeline At Ganthinagar Tn04 07/Jjm Nabard 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block P07
|
| Description |
Retender Pappireddipatti Block Providing New 10000 Ltr Oht, Borewell, Motor With Pipeline At Ganthinagar Tn04 07/Jjm Nabard 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block P07
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_470260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Retender TN04-07 /JJM Nabard 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558728 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, borewell, motor with pipeline at ganthinagar tn04-07/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p07
Read moreRetender pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at azhagoor village tn04-09/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p09
Retender pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at azhagoor village tn04-09/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p09
Read moreRetender pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at kalasapadi paigoundanvalavu village tn04-10/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p10
Retender pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at kalasapadi paigoundanvalavu village tn04-10/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p10
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at azhagoor village tn04-09/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p09
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at azhagoor village tn04-09/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p09
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at vairanur village tn04-03/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p03
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at vairanur village tn04-03/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p03
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at azhagoor village tn04-09/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p09
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at azhagoor village tn04-09/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p09
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at vairanur village tn04-03/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p03
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at vairanur village tn04-03/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p03
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at kalasapadi paigoundanvalavu village tn04-10/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p10
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at kalasapadi paigoundanvalavu village tn04-10/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p10
Read moreof your Industry type