Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interior Permanent Magnet Synchronous Motor (Pmsm) Drive For Fuel Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5831297 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA PRECITECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Aditya Precitech Pvt Ltd Model : As per Specification Title : INTERIOR PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR (PMSM) DRIVE FOR FUEL PUMP | 21-03-2025 22:16:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IPOG INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES | Make : IPOG Model : INTERIOR PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR (PMSM) Title : INTERIOR PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR (PMSM) DRIVE FOR FUEL PUMP | 21-03-2025 19:26:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RELIABLE TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RELIABLE TECHNOSYSTEMS Model : RTS-5831297 Title : INTERIOR PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR (PMSM) DRIVE FOR FUEL PUMP | 21-03-2025 10:49:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S B L TECHNOLOGIES | Make : SBL TECHNOLOGIES Model : SBL - 5831297 Title : INTERIOR PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR (PMSM) DRIVE FOR FUEL PUMP | 20-03-2025 09:42:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VRUDHI ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : VRUDHI ENGINEERING SERVICES Model : INTERIOR PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR PMSM Title : INTERIOR PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR (PMSM) DRIVE FOR FUEL PUMP | 21-03-2025 16:04:14 | MII | Qualified |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read morePermanent magnet synchronous motor pmsm drive up with add on dc dc converter
Purchase of one permanent magnet synchronous motor pmsm drive up with add on dc dc converter for mechatronics pg and adam course me department
Read moreTender for supply of 3 phase interior permanent magnet synchronous motor coupled with encoder
Tender for supply of 3 phase interior permanent magnet 
 synchronous motor (ipmsm) coupled with encoder
Read moreof your Industry type