Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Segment Typ Adjstbl Crusher Roll With Shaft Part No S400416,Segment Typ Fixed Crusher Roll With Sha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526939 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BLACK DIAMOND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
7661032
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLACK DIAMOND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 16:40:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOUNTING BOLT WITH NUT PART NO S400408 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 96760.000 |
| BEARING BLOCK ASSEMBLY PART NO S400402 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2878256.000 |
| SEGMENT TYP FIXED CRUSHER ROLL WITH SHAFT PART NO S400417 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2273978.000 |
| SEGMENT TYP ADJSTBL CRUSHER ROLL WITH SHAFT PART NO S400416 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2273978.000 |
| H T WASHER OPTIONAL PART NO S400421 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 8260.000 |
| SEGMENT LOCK BOLT OPTIONAL PART NO S400422 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 129800.000 |
Crusher segment for primary crusher, double roll 150/150 hwil make,crushing segment for kedla washe
Read more
Pb fixed roll shaft 20 - 072 - 08,pb adjustable roll shaft 20- 026-07,shaft for reller top roll 20-
Read more
Withdrawing of damaged rotor shaft from crusher roll, repairing/making of rotor shaft and re-fitting of rotor shaft into the crusher roll and repairing of worn out both side plate of crusher roll of elecon make feeder breaker no. 02 under dakra ocp,
Withdrawing of damaged rotor shaft from crusher roll, repairing/making of rotor shaft and re-fitting of rotor shaft into the crusher roll and repairing of worn out both side plate of crusher roll of elecon make feeder breaker no. 02 under dakra ocp,
Read moreof your Industry type