Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
99/2023 24 Kannothukulam Cleaning And Toilet Complex Uzhavoor Bp
|
| Description |
99/2023 24 Kannothukulam Cleaning And Toilet Complex Uzhavoor Bp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LIDEW/UZVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uzhavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp-project no. s0204/26-uzhavoor division-installation of minimast light at-kannothukulam general electrical work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp-project no. s0204/26-uzhavoor division-installation of minimast light at-kannothukulam general electrical work
Read moreHaripad bp 2023-24 haripad block panchayath toilet complex rennovation
Haripad bp 2023-24 haripad block panchayath toilet complex rennovation
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read more131/2023-24 construction of water tank for muthalasseri dwss in ramapuram gp-uzhavoor bp
131/2023-24 construction of water tank for muthalasseri dwss in ramapuram gp-uzhavoor bp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mala bp completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur gps0143
Completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur
Read moreOllukkara bp 86/2023-24 aasarikkad govt up school , toilet complex construction -puthoor g
Ollukkara bp 86/2023-24 aasarikkad govt up school , toilet complex construction -puthoor g
Read moreof your Industry type