Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Printed Shrink Sleeve Rolls For Pp Bottles Capacity 180 Ml Each Sfm
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Printed Shrink Sleeve Rolls
For Pp Bottles Capacity 180 Ml Each Sfm
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_Coop_110020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
170 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MILK PLANT VERKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For purchase of corrugated trays for pp bottles capacity24 x180ml sfm
For purchase of corrugated trays for pp bottles capacity24 x180ml sfm
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of shrink sleeves for 180ml. sfm glass bottles at verka patiala dairy
Annual rate contract for &#x0d supply of shrink sleeves for 180ml. sfm glass bottles at verka patiala dairy&#x0d
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of shrink sleeves for 180ml. sfm glass bottles at verka patiala dairy
Annual rate contract for supply of shrink sleeves for 180ml. sfm glass bottles at verka patiala dairy
Read moreSupply of heat shrink sleeves for milma jooy (sterilised flavoured milk in pp bottles)
Supply of heat shrink&#x0d sleeves for milma jooy (sterilised flavoured milk in pp bottles)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreFor purchase of polypropylene pp bottles capacity 180ml with caps
For purchase of polypropylene pp bottles capacity 180ml with caps
Read moreSupply of packaging materials (printed plastic cups and plastic cups with shrink sleeve labels)
Supply of packaging materials 2nd call ref no. 33/2023
Read moreSupply of packaging materials (printed plastic cups and plastic cups with shrink sleeve labels)
Supply of packaging materials ref no. 34/2023
Read moreSupply of packaging materials (printed plastic glasses and plastic glasses with shrink sleeve labels on
Supply of packaging materials ref no. 34/2023
Read moreSupply of packaging materials (printed plastic glasses and plastic glasses with shrink sleeve labels on glasses)
Supply of packaging materials 2nd call ref no. 33/2023
Read moreof your Industry type