Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Daily Parade State Register,Ledger Pages Iafz 3056,Local Purchase Register,Ordnance Stores Demand R
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5364953
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 05, 2024 20:24
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 704 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS - 14-09-2024 09:50:42 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2024 08:59:14 MII MSE Qualified
3 SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION - 13-09-2024 21:59:21 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Daily parade state register,Ledger Pages IAFZ 3056,Local Purchase Register,Ordnance Stores Demand R 98740.00 L1
2 SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Daily parade state register,Ledger Pages IAFZ 3056,Local Purchase Register,Ordnance Stores Demand R 106990.00 L2
3 M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Daily parade state register,Ledger Pages IAFZ 3056,Local Purchase Register,Ordnance Stores Demand R 119960.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise