Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Lv7 Stln Parts 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Requires The Procurement Of Specific Lv7 Stln Parts To Support Critical Military Equipment. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 3, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Quotations For The Following Items: Lv7 Stln 2920 005475 Lv7 Stln 5930 029290 Lv7 Stln 5945 007629 Lv7 Stln 2751 150 9918 Lv7 Stln X 19 Suppliers Must Ensure Their Quotations Meet The Stringent Quality And Delivery Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Lv7 Stln, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Military Equipment, Procurement, Defence Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 2920 005475,Lv7 Stln 5930 029290,Lv7 Stln 5945 007629,Lv7 Stln 2751 150 9918,Lv7 Stln X 19
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4936238 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Lv7 stln 2920 005475 field coil assy,lv7 tmb 2786 0399 9918 cover rear,lv7 stln nk002 field coil as
Read more
Lv7 stln 4330 000565,lv7 stln p3701220,lv7 stln 2920 005475,lv7 stln 2530 018108,lv7 stln 4330 0005
Read more
Lv7 stln nk,lv7 stln nk,lv7 stln 2920 005475,lv7 stln nk,lv7 stln nk,lv7 tata 2610 1540 2502,lv7 ta
Read more
Lv7 stln vf 2920 005475,lv7 stln vf fv 7401250,lv7 stln vf x 1916010,lv7 stln vf f 600110,lv7 stln
Read more
Lv7 stln vf 2940 72 0472371,lv7 stln vf 2520 72 0000521,lv7 stln 2920 005475,lv7 stln vf 2910 00824
Read more
Lv7 stln vf 2940 72 0472371,lv7 stln vf 2520 72 0000521,lv7 stln 2920 005475,lv7 stln vf 2910 00824
Read more
Lv7 stln b0n00670,lv7 stln 2920 005455,lv7 stln f 0201410,lv7 stln 2920 005410,lv7 stln b 8827003,l
Read more
Lv7 stln 5945-007625,lv7 stln 2540-72-0000144,lv7 stln 2520-72-0000521,lv7 stln f-8008800,lv7 stln
Read more
of your Industry type