Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Recarpetting Of Road With Bm/Bc At Dera Baba Jassa Singh Road Lnt Est Cost Rs. 9.38 Lacs Dt 05/06.08.2025
Description
Recarpetting Of Road With Bm/Bc At Dera Baba Jassa Singh Road Lnt Est Cost Rs. 9.38 Lacs Dt 05/06.08.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_145348_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/141-145/24
Tender Fee 2108
EMD 18760
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=293825

Start Date July 22, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2025

Expired 394 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.