Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Spares/Items Required In Already Installed Automatic Fire Detection And Suppression System (Afdss) Of 10 Cu M. Be1800 E Shovel Sl No B10002 And Wa800 3 Eo Wheel Loader Sl No 70198 Of Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Spares/Items Required In Already Installed Automatic Fire Detection And Suppression System (Afdss) Of 10 Cu M. Be1800 E Shovel Sl No B10002 And Wa800 3 Eo Wheel Loader Sl No 70198 Of Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_289593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/DA /SO(EXCV)/ETender/23-24/357 Dated 23/09/23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing spares/items required in already installed automatic fire detection and suppression system (afdss) of 10cum. be1800e shovel sl no b10002 and wa800 3eo wheel loader sl no 70198 of dipka expansion project.
Providing and fixing spares/items required in already installed automatic fire detection and suppression system (afdss) of 10cum. be1800e shovel sl no b10002 and wa800 3eo wheel loader sl no 70198 of dipka expansion project.
Read moreComplete repairing of 04 nos. pto assemblies of be1800e shovel sl. no b10002 and b10003 deployed in dipka expansion project.
Complete repairing of 04 nos. pto assemblies of be1800e shovel sl. no b10002 and b10003 deployed in dipka expansion project.
Read moreRepairing /replacement of arm barrel in be1000 hydraulic backhoe sl no. 10249, 10250 and 10180 and be1800e 10.2 cum shovel sl. no. b10002 and b10003 at dipka expansion project
Repairing /replacement of arm barrel in be1000 hydraulic backhoe sl no. 10249, 10250 and 10180 and be1800e 10.2 cum shovel sl. no. b10002 and b10003 at dipka expansion project
Read moreRecommissioning of komatsu make wheel loader wa 800-3eo sl no 70083 dipka expansion project
Recommissioning of komatsu make wheel loader wa 800-3eo sl no 70083 dipka expansion project
Read moreRepairing of cracked arm portion of be1800e electric shovel (m/c sl. no. 10002) working at dipka expansion project.
Repairing of cracked arm portion of be1800e electric shovel (m/c sl. no. 10002) working at dipka expansion project.
Read moreAmc i.e. repair and maintenance of komatsu d475a dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541, payloader wa600 sl.no. 65135 wa800-3eo sl.no.70179 and wheel dozer wd600, sl no. 50453 a period of 01 year.
Amc i.e. repair and maintenance of komatsu d475a dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541, payloader wa600 sl.no. 65135 wa800-3eo sl.no.70179 and wheel dozer wd600, sl no. 50453 a period of 01 year.
Read moreof your Industry type