Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mini Drinking Water Project Near The Samsan Ghat At 13/173 Mouza Joychadpur Guabarnagar Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mini Drinking Water Project Near The Samsan Ghat At 13/173 Mouza Joychadpur Guabarnagar Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649105_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/FKT/GBRGP-ET/09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 13/173 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400630 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation mini drinking water project beside the land of biplab kantha at guabarnagar, part no. 13/166, id no. 89050866
Installation mini drinking water project beside the land of biplab kantha at guabarnagar, part no. 13/166, id no. 89050866
Read moreInstallation of a mini drinking water project near plywood mill at bhutnir ghat part no. 13/179
Installation of a mini drinking water project near plywood mill at bhutnir ghat part no. 13/179
Read moreConstruction of mini stage at kalinagar malong math samsan at kalinagar mouza
Construction of mini stage at kalinagar malong math samsan at kalinagar mouza
Read more239/illathukulambu thayattukulambu mini drinking water project
239/illathukulambu thayattukulambu mini drinking water project
Read moreSinking of tube well at patharpratima samsan ghat, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at patharpratima samsan ghat, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at land of pramodnagar bazar at 13/164 pramodnagar mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at land of pramodnagar bazar at 13/164 pramodnagar mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Read moreDisposal of waste product construction of shade for pwm project near boldaghata samsan at mouza-jhotmohabbat
Disposal of waste product ( construction of shade for pwm project ) near boldaghata samsan at mouza- jhotmohabbat
Read moreInstalation of drinking water project ro at samsan kali mondir at metal dhowra k v
Instalation of drinking water project ro at samsan kali mondir at metal dhowra k v
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at land of bhutanirghat masjit purono at 13/178 bhutnirghat mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at land of bhutanirghat masjit purono at 13/178 bhutnirghat mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Read moreValanchery municipality - 2023-2024 melkulampu mini drinking water project (project no- 179/24)
Construction of drinking water project
Read moreof your Industry type