Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Asstt. Loco Pilots For Ntpc Farakka Mgr.(157)
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Asstt. Loco Pilots For Ntp
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_77338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/Farakka STPS/9900261072 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Farakka Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDeployment asst. loco pilots for period of 06 months at ntpc kaniha.
Deployment asst. loco pilots for period of 06 months at ntpc kaniha.
Read moreCustom bid for services - loading unloading and transportation of loco pilots and asstt loco pilots
Read more
Custom bid for services - loading unloading and transportation of loco pilots and asstt loco pilots
Read more
Procurement of loco wheel set for wdg3a loco for ntpc farakka
Procurement of loco wheel set for wdg3a loco for ntpc farakka
Read moreof your Industry type