Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Widening Of 4 Lps From Km 67.200 (Design Km 67.200) To Km 108.556 (Design Km 108.539) Of Sironcha Atmakur Section Of Nh 353 C In The State Of Telangana On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2023 24
Description
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Widening Of 4 Lps From Km 67.200 (Design Km 67.200) To Km 108.556 (Design Km 108.539) Of Sironcha Atmakur Section Of Nh 353 C In The State Of Telangana On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2023 24
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_876997_1
Reference
Number
RW/HYD/Misc-28/NIT/AE 2025-26/12 Dt 11.09.2025
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chief Engineer, RO, MoRTH, Hyderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=921864

Start Date September 13, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 22/10/2025

Expired 319 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.