Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of School Infrastructure Under Ridf Xxix By Providing 1 Dining Hall (120 Seated) In Kharamba Bani Vidyalaya (Hs)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of School Infrastructure Under Ridf Xxix By Providing 1 Dining Hall (120 Seated) In Kharamba Bani Vidyalaya (Hs)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603060_12 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/2688-NIT-19/E-TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHANGAR - I DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 acr in kharamba bani vidyalaya (hs)
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 acr in kharamba bani vidyalaya (hs)
Read moreUpgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 girls toilet in kharamba bani vidyalaya (hs)
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 girls toilet in kharamba bani vidyalaya (hs)
Read moreUpgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in chandaneswar high school (hs)
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in chandaneswar high school (hs)
Read moreUpgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in tardah high school
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in tardah high school
Read moreInfrastructure development of brajendranagar hs school at sabroom, south tripura sanctioned under ridf-xxix
Sh- construction of new double storied school building / building portion including internal water supply, sanitary installation, sewage and drainage works
Read moreInfrastructure development of sabroom girls hs at sabroom ,south tripura sanctioned under ridf-xxix
Sh- construction of new double storied school building / building portion including internal water supply, sanitary installation, sewage and drainage works.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall (120 seated in g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Construction of dining hall (120 seated in g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at nayagram bani vidyapith (hs)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (seating capacity 120 students) at nayagram bani vidyapith (hs)
Read more105_3rd call_construction of dining hall (120 seated ) at suhrid santal jr. basic school under municipality within bolpur-sriniketan development block under ridf-xxix fund.
105_3rd call_construction of dining hall (120 seated ) at suhrid santal jr. basic school under municipality within bolpur-sriniketan development block under ridf-xxix fund.
Read moreUpgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 acr in chandaneswar high school (hs)
Upgradation of school infrastructure under ridf xxix by providing 1 dining hall (120 seated) in sundia sarala motilal high school
Read moreof your Industry type