Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Cartridge Filter Spares For Ammonia Refrigeration Compressor
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Cartridge Filter Spares For Ammonia Refrigeration Compressor
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MFL_786210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EPRO/MM/CARTRIDGE FILTER/170124/150 DATED 19.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MFL MANALI CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreProcurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Procurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreof your Industry type