Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reducing Flow Tee 36" (23.83 Mm) X 24",Flow Tee Equal 36" 23.83 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5365097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
615240.2
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PVT.LTD Model : PEPL Title : Reducing Flow tee 36" (23.83 mm) x 24" | 19-09-2024 14:01:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAWAN ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAWAN Model : Barred Tee (HPCL-5365097) Title : Reducing Flow tee 36" (23.83 mm) x 24" | 19-09-2024 13:25:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reducing Flow tee 36" (23.83 mm) x 24",Flow tee Equal 36" 23.83 mm | 615240.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SAWAN ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Reducing Flow tee 36" (23.83 mm) x 24",Flow tee Equal 36" 23.83 mm | 1890764.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reducing Flow tee 36" (23.83 mm) x 24" | PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PVT.LTD | PEPL | 1 | ₹ 322541.200 |
| Flow tee Equal 36" 23.83 mm | PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PVT.LTD | PEPL | 1 | ₹ 292699.000 |
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreEqual tee ss316,equal tee ss316,equal tee ss316,equal tee ss316,equal tee ss316,equal tee ss316,equ
Read more
Reducing union tee 28 mm od x 28 mm od x 1 od
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReducing union tee to size 28 mm od x 28
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTee equal-15 mm, (stainless steel )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type