Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Creation Of 1 X100 Kva S/Stn Along With Ht/Lt Network For Wss Bhawani B In The Jurisdiction Of Esd Nowshera Ed Rajouri
Description
Creation Of 1 X100 Kva S/Stn Along With Ht/Lt Network For Wss Bhawani B In The Jurisdiction Of Esd Nowshera Ed Rajouri.
Organisation DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PDD_279912_1
Reference
Number
EDR/08 OF 2025-26 DATED 26.06.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 15800
Tender Value -
Place RAJOURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=858826

Start Date June 26, 2025 23:05
End Date
Expired 10/07/2025

Expired 421 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.