Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
90 Watt Led Driver,120 Watt Led Light Driver
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | OTHERS | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S. JYOTI SALES CORPORATIONM/S. JYOTI SALES CORPORATION
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHAY ENGINEERING | Make : ACEON Model : ACEON-90-SL Title : 90W LED Driver | 27-01-2024 17:28:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S. JYOTI SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : 90 Watt LED Driver Title : 90 Watt LED Driver | 27-01-2024 17:13:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PARTH/SIMILAR Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : 90 Watt Led Driver | 22-02-2024 10:14:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 Watt LED Driver | NA | 90 Watt LED Driver | 22 | ₹ 24046.000 |
| 120 Watt Led Light Driver | NA | 120 Watt Led Light Driver | 11 | ₹ 13607.000 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreof your Industry type