Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
O Ring Nad 19601 113,O Ring Nad 7865 169,O Ring Nai B 12050,O Ring Nai V 1444 1 6,O Ring Nai Mb 122
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5347048
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 31, 2024 22:21
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 C P FLUID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-09-2024 12:09:50 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHRAVANI ENGINEERS - 23-09-2024 11:43:15 MII MSE Qualified
3 SRI KUBERA INDUSTRIAL RUBBER AND PLASTICS - 23-09-2024 11:56:04 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SRI KUBERA INDUSTRIAL RUBBER AND PLASTICS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : O Ring NAD 19601 113,O Ring NAD 7865 169,O Ring NAI B 12050,O Ring NAI V 1444 1 6,O Ring NAI MB 122 50150.00 L1
2 C P FLUID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : O Ring NAD 19601 113,O Ring NAD 7865 169,O Ring NAI B 12050,O Ring NAI V 1444 1 6,O Ring NAI MB 122 127850.00 L2
3 SHRAVANI ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : O Ring NAD 19601 113,O Ring NAD 7865 169,O Ring NAI B 12050,O Ring NAI V 1444 1 6,O Ring NAI MB 122 161250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise