Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Mat Make Sarla,Cloth Press Table,Iron Make Philips,Bucket, Mug And Bath Stool Make Milton,Clot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4485349 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 16:13:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Lucky computer | - | 26-01-2024 15:59:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PEE KAY FURNISHING HOME | - | 23-01-2024 11:14:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PEE KAY FURNISHING HOME(MII) | Item Categories : Door mat Make Sarla,Cloth Press table,Iron Make Philips,Bucket, mug and Bath stool Make Milton,Clot | 308903.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Lucky computer (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Door mat Make Sarla,Cloth Press table,Iron Make Philips,Bucket, mug and Bath stool Make Milton,Clot | 359200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Door mat Make Sarla,Cloth Press table,Iron Make Philips,Bucket, mug and Bath stool Make Milton,Clot | 386272.00 | L3 |