Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road,Drain With Cover Slab From Thabira Sahu Res To Panchu Sa Res, Anandanagar,W.No.5
|
| Description |
Road And Drain With Cover Slab Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_90376_23 |
|
Reference Number |
BLGR MPTY/03(01-68)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Municipal Council, Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreImprovement of paver road from thabira sahu res. to debaraj barik res.,w.no.5
Paver road work
Read moreImprovement of paver road from thabira sahu res. to debaraj barik res.,w.no.5
Paver road work
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from raju sahu res to umesh nag res, anandanagar,w.no.5
Road and drain work
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from rabi sahu res to chandu patel res,w.no.10
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from swarna sahu res to pancha purohit res, barpalipada,w.no.6
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreImprovement of road, drain with cover slab from mohan sahu res to gobardhan das res, rameswarnagar,w.no.7
Road, drain with cover slab
Read moreConst. of drain and culvert with cover slab from narasingha mishra res to kartika sahu res shantipara,w.no.2
Drain and culvert work
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover slab from rabindra mishra res. to sudhir sahu kirana store,kharselpada,w.no.21
drain with cover slab work
Read moreConstruction of road,drain with cover slab rabi res to pinku nag res,w.no.3
Road and drain with cover slab work
Read moreof your Industry type