Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Repair Works To Ghss Alampady In Chengala G P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Repair Works To Ghss Alampady In Chengala G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghss south trikaripur play ground improvement in trikaripur g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss south trikaripur play ground improvement in trikaripur g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 ghss edneer maintenance work in chengala gp
Annual plan 2023 24 ghss edneer maintenance work in chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance works to ghss kakkat in madikkai gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance works to ghss kakkat in madikkai gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.111/24-maintenance works to ghss vythiri
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.111/24-maintenance works to ghss vythiri
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 consctruction of side protection wall for k k puram padinhar sc colony road in chengala g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 consctruction of side protection wall for k k puram padinhar sc colony road in chengala g p
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 23 repair works to thekkil ferry chengala district panchayath road culvert in chengala g p prj no 579
Annual plan 2022 23 repair works to thekkil ferry chengala district panchayath road culvert in chengala g p prj no 579
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.100/24-maintenance works to ghss mathamangalam - noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.100/24-maintenance works to ghss mathamangalam - noolpuzha gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 cheruvathur khadi unit maintenance in cheruvathur g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 cheruvathur khadi unit maintenance in cheruvathur g p
Read moreof your Industry type