Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint Of 33/11 Kv Ht Network Under Ge (A) Jaisalmer At Mil Stn Jaisalmer
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint Of 33/11 Kv Ht Network Under Ge (A) Jaisalmer At Mil Stn Jaisalmer
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_689919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84272/C/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAISALMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772288 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair/maint of ht/lt network and allied works under ge (a) jaisalmer at mil stn jaisalmer. (cpp serial no. 70)
Repair/maint of ht/lt network and allied works under ge (a) jaisalmer at mil stn jaisalmer. (cpp serial no. 70)
Read moreRepair/maint of ht/lt network and allied works under ge (a) jaisalmer at mil stn jaisalmer. (cpp serial no. 72)
Repair/maint of ht/lt network and allied works under ge (a) jaisalmer at mil stn jaisalmer. (cpp serial no. 72)
Read moreRepair/maint of ht/lt network and allied works under ge (a) jaisalmer at mil stn jaisalmer. (cpp serial no. 69)
Repair/maint of ht/lt network and allied works under ge (a) jaisalmer at mil stn jaisalmer. (cpp serial no. 69)
Read moreof your Industry type